Shitennou
Where the senshi and shitennou find love

Date Registered:
Message Count: 91 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by maniacalmuse
Real Name: Thalia
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 14 November 2013 22:11
Re: FICATHON 2013 REVIEW THREAD
Last Visited: Mon, 25 November 2013 20:39
Polls:1
E-mail: caffeineivore@gmail.com
Gender:Female
Location: facing a monitor
Occupation: human energizer bunny
Interests: writing, cooking, music, c8h10n4o2, tequila, snarking at dumb people
Biography: I am quite boring. Therefore, nothing to see here. Thus ends the haiku.
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 16, 1983
AIM Handle:coffee and jolt
MSN Messenger:caffeineivore@gmail.com
Google Talk:caffeineivore
Show all messages by maniacalmuse

Current Time: Sun May 20 17:19:55 EDT 2018