Shitennou
Where the senshi and shitennou find love

Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ArchangelUnmei
Real Name: SJ
Last Message: Tue, 24 November 2009 09:30
Re: Ficathon 09 Reviews
Last Visited: Sun, 29 November 2009 20:24
Gender:Female
Biography: Watched Sailor Moon as a kid, moved on to other anime, but stayed in a constant love affair with the Shitennou. =) The fic "Bleed" dragged me back.
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 16, 1988
Show all messages by ArchangelUnmei

Current Time: Sun May 20 17:21:25 EDT 2018