Shitennou
Where the senshi and shitennou find love

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sassyzoi
Real Name: sluttygrandma
Last Visited: Sat, 31 January 2015 05:40
Gender:Female
Occupation: College student
Interests: Reading, tumblr, YouTube, fangirling, tv shows
Biography: Just some girl that has an unhealthy obsession with shipping Senshi/Shitennou like nobody's business. And is forever fascinated by Zoisite's perfection both personality-wise and appearance-wise (I mean, how the hell does he do that?).
Date Of Birth: Wed, October 21, 1992
Show all messages by sassyzoi

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 09:38:31 EST 2017